?

Log in

 
 
04 September 2007 @ 08:40 pm
YESASIA IS DAS SHIT STUFF  
So guess what I bought with my cousins creditcard, I'll tell you SUper Juniors MOVIE and Tvxq's vacation ost. ME HAPPYYYYY. This iz das shit. oMGGG but i have to wait until freakin' OCTOBER to get it!!!!!!!!!!!I was thinking of having a MOVIE night when it arraives, of course my closest friends on LJ are welcome, hehehe.


Well I wanted to have the vacation OST for a long time, but OMG it takes 21 days to ship it, so i thought well let's buy the movie and then it will come at the same time. PRETTY CLEVER EYY!!!
You get a lot of shits in the movie, 2 dvd's with a lot of extra materials and a lot of pictures, and of course their OST, which I was planning to buy. BUT NOW I DON'T HAVE TO!!!!!!!

Well soon I will get my paycheck, and I will shop and shop and shop. Hmm what else, yes some photo of the month, some cd's of Tvxq, ss501 new single, Tvxq concert, and a lot of other shits. My mother is so going to kill me, but thanx to my cousin I will now buy without her knowin about it. I JUST love having a big family!!!

I SO NEED A VISA!!! ''Mommy, do you love me''VISA NOW!!!
 
 
Current Location: In DREAMLAND
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: Super Junior - U
 
 
 
Hedda666: Zorohedda666 on September 4th, 2007 07:09 pm (UTC)
Ha, you can't buy anything couse I own all your money you'll ever earn... Bwahahhaha
Arri: Hottie!!!arri_chan on September 4th, 2007 07:12 pm (UTC)
NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!! please lend me sweety!!hahahhaa

I NEED CASH!!!
Hedda666: grosshedda666 on September 4th, 2007 07:16 pm (UTC)
No don't wanna

Only if you also bring chocolate tomorrow.... And alot of it!!!!
Arri: LiOarri_chan on September 4th, 2007 07:17 pm (UTC)
Ohh chokolate, hahaha yes yes of course!!!!ME WILL BRING BUREK, how about that!!!!
Hedda666hedda666 on September 4th, 2007 07:20 pm (UTC)
YEEEEEEEEEEEEEES Bring LOTS(!!!!!) of burek! I neeeeeeeed burek... But only if it's your moms... I don't want yours... I don't know what you have put in it...
Arri: NAHH!!arri_chan on September 4th, 2007 07:28 pm (UTC)
Hahahahah so you are saying that my burek is BLÄHH!!!!Never it tastes great, but I also prefers my mothers. BUREKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Hedda666: Allenhedda666 on September 4th, 2007 07:31 pm (UTC)
weeeeell, I want to eat what you cook as much as I want to listend to you when you sing ^^ Hahah
Arri: Donghaearri_chan on September 4th, 2007 07:32 pm (UTC)
OMGGG that was mean to little Harry!!!T___T

du har sårat harrys känslor, nu ska ja ha BUREK av dig!!!
Hedda666: Allen jackahedda666 on September 5th, 2007 12:22 pm (UTC)
Shaaaaame on you!!! You didn't bring any burek!!!! SHAME!!

PS- It's great to be lazy ^^ Our mushrooms were the worst, haha... Thank you for the bulle btw ^^
Arri: NAHH!!arri_chan on September 5th, 2007 02:33 pm (UTC)
Hahahahahah Yes yes I didn't bring BUREK, because I burnt it!!hahaha OPPS so need to go to work now, but only for a while, hehehe ya soon!!

PS: No prob you are worth das gift, hehehe you studdied for das exam for a long time, enjoy!!!
Hedda666: f-uhedda666 on September 8th, 2007 11:54 am (UTC)
Yeah right! You just want me to like you again so you can cheat off me in school!!


Goat-power!!!
shirofukurou on September 4th, 2007 07:25 pm (UTC)
I wonder if I'm going to buy Flower Boys Terror Events too.. Hmm.. T_T Moneeey~
Arri: Donghaearri_chan on September 4th, 2007 07:27 pm (UTC)
I know, bbut i needed to buy something with the vacation cd so I bought it, hahaha. And I really wanted to have it XD
shirofukurou on September 4th, 2007 08:50 pm (UTC)
Ah, okay, got to think about this until sunday before I order it since my mother (and her VISA) isn't home until then HAHAH XD
Arri: LiOarri_chan on September 4th, 2007 08:51 pm (UTC)
OHH It is anoying to have to ask family for their visa, hate that:( can't wait for my own
shirofukurou on September 4th, 2007 09:05 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I wish I was 18 so I could get a VISA for my own D:
Arri: G-dragonarri_chan on September 5th, 2007 02:32 pm (UTC)
We all do :(

I NEED VISA TODAY!!!!
shirofukurou on September 5th, 2007 02:46 pm (UTC)
Yeah D:

GET ONE THEN~ ;D
Tina: good day// bong-chhikittykaze on September 6th, 2007 08:38 pm (UTC)
Uhm. Hay~ ♥ I just noticed by accident that you added me. XD So I'm going to add you back~ but it actually it would be better if you had just commented on my fo post. ;D Whatever. You seem cool, so I hope we get along. *adds back*
Arri: G-dragonarri_chan on September 7th, 2007 03:51 pm (UTC)
Ohh hhhehehee, thank you for adding back!!!and you seem cool too!!!Yepp let's get along!!Love your icon!